Quick Callback

If you'd like us to call you back, please leave your
name & number - we will get back to you as soon as possible.
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Find your local architects and designers

Architect Your Home - Interior Your Home now brings the services of high quality architects and designers to more and more people in a unique format that is cost effective and user friendly.

21

Architects and Designers across the UK

Tom

Regions worked in:

  • Cherwell
  • Chiltern
  • Oxford
  • Reading
  • South Bucks
  • South Oxfordshire
  • Vale of the White Horse
  • West Berkshire
  • West Oxfordshire
  • Wycombe

Regions worked in:

  • Basingstoke and Deane
  • Brent
  • Broxbourne
  • Camden
  • Corporation of London
  • Croyden
  • Ealing
  • Elmbridge
  • Enfield
  • Epsom & Ewell
  • Greenwich
  • Guildford
  • Hammersmith & Fulham
  • Haringey
  • Hounslow
  • Huntingdon
  • Islington
  • Kensington & Chelsea
  • Kingston
  • Lambeth
  • Lewisham
  • Merton
  • Mole Valley
  • Reigate & Banstead
  • Richmond
  • Runneymead
  • Slough Borough Council
  • Southwark
  • Spelthorne
  • Three Rivers
  • Twickenham
  • Wandsworth
  • Waverley
  • Westminster
  • Woking
  • Wyre Forest District Council

Ben

Regions worked in:

  • Buckinghamshire
  • Chiltern Council
  • Cotswold
  • Maidenhead
  • Newbury
  • Newport
  • North Wilts
  • Oxford
  • Reading
  • Slough
  • South Oxford
  • Stroud
  • Surrey Heath
  • Vale of the White Horse
  • West Berks
  • West Oxfordshire
  • Windsor & Maidenhead
  • Wokingham
  • Wycombe District council

Ben

Regions worked in:

  • Barnet
  • Bexley
  • Brent
  • Bromley
  • Camden
  • Colchester
  • Ealing
  • Enfield
  • Epping
  • Greenwich
  • Hackney
  • Hammersmith & Fulham
  • Haringey
  • Harrow
  • Havering
  • Islington
  • Kensington & Chelsea
  • Kingston Upon Thames
  • Lambeth
  • Lewisham
  • Merton
  • Richmond
  • Southwark
  • Tower Hamlets
  • Wandsworth
  • Westminster

Regions worked in:

  • Brent
  • Barnet
  • Camden
  • Ealing
  • Enfield
  • Hackney
  • Haringey
  • Harrow Council
  • Hillingdon
  • Islington
  • Wandsworth
  • Westminster

Regions worked in:

  • Brent
  • Barnet
  • Camden
  • Ealing
  • Enfield
  • Hackney
  • Haringey
  • Harrow Council
  • Hillingdon
  • Islington
  • Wandsworth
  • Westminster

Regions worked in:

  • Bromley
  • Elmbridge
  • Guildford
  • Hammersmith & Fulham
  • Hounslow
  • Kensington & Chelsea
  • Kingston Upon Thames
  • Lambeth
  • Merton
  • Richmond
  • Runneymede
  • Spelthorne
  • Wandsworth
  • Woking
  • Wokingham

Regions worked in:

  • Croyden
  • Ealing
  • Elmbridge
  • Epsom & Ewell
  • Hammersmith & Fulham
  • Hillingdon
  • Hounslow
  • Kensington & Chelsea
  • Kingston Upon Thames
  • Lambeth
  • Merton
  • Mole Valley
  • Richmond
  • Runneymead
  • Sutton
  • Wandsworth
  • Windsor & Maidenhead

Regions worked in:

  • Barnet
  • Brent
  • Brentwood
  • Brighton & Hove
  • Bromley
  • Camden
  • Enfield
  • Epping Forest
  • Greenwich
  • Hackney
  • Hammersmith & Fulham
  • Haringey
  • Inkerman Conservation Area
  • Islington
  • Kensington & Chelsea
  • Lewisham
  • Merton
  • Newham
  • Redbridge
  • Richmond
  • Romford
  • Romford/Havering
  • Southwark
  • Three Rivers
  • Thurrock
  • Tower Hamlets
  • Waltham Forest
  • Wansdworth
  • Westminster

Regions worked in:

  • Banes
  • Bath & NE Somerset
  • Bournemouth
  • Bristol
  • Cheltenham
  • Christchurch
  • Kennet and Avon
  • Mendip North Devon
  • North Somerset
  • North Wilts
  • New Forest
  • Newport
  • Purbeck
  • Salisbury
  • Sedgemoor
  • South Gloucestershire
  • South Somerset
  • Taunton
  • Taunton Deane
  • Torridge
  • West Dorset
  • West Wiltshire
  • Wiltshire

Regions worked in:

  • Bromley
  • Elmbridge
  • Guildford
  • Hammersmith & Fulham
  • Hounslow
  • Kensington & Chelsea
  • Kingston Upon Thames
  • Lambeth
  • Merton
  • Richmond
  • Runneymede
  • Spelthorne
  • Wandsworth
  • Woking
  • Wokingham

Regions worked in:

  • Aylesbury
  • Aylesbury Vale
  • Bedford
  • Central Bedfordshire
  • Chiltern
  • Dacorum
  • Daventry
  • Hatfield Council
  • Huntingdon
  • Luton
  • Mid Bedfordshire
  • Milton Keynes
  • North Hertfordshire
  • Northampton
  • South Beds
  • South Northamptonshire
  • St Albans
  • Stevenage
  • Wellingborough Council
  • Woburn Sands

Tim

Regions worked in:

  • Barnet
  • Bexley
  • Brent
  • Bromley
  • Camden
  • Colchester
  • Ealing
  • Enfield
  • Epping
  • Greenwich
  • Hackney
  • Hammersmith & Fulham
  • Haringey
  • Harrow
  • Havering
  • Islington
  • Kensington & Chelsea
  • Kingston Upon Thames
  • Lambeth
  • Lewisham
  • Merton
  • Richmond
  • Southwark
  • Tower Hamlets
  • Wandsworth
  • Westminster

Regions worked in:

  • Croyden
  • Ealing
  • Elmbridge
  • Epsom & Ewell
  • Hammersmith & Fulham
  • Hillingdon
  • Hounslow
  • Kensington & Chelsea
  • Kingston Upon Thames
  • Lambeth
  • Merton
  • Mole Valley
  • Richmond
  • Runneymead
  • Sutton
  • Wandsworth
  • Windsor & Maidenhead

Regions worked in:

  • Basingstoke and Deane
  • Brent
  • Broxbourne
  • Camden
  • Corporation of London
  • Croyden
  • Ealing
  • Elmbridge
  • Enfield
  • Epsom & Ewell
  • Guildford
  • Hammersmith & Fulham
  • Haringey
  • Hounslow
  • Huntingdon
  • Islington
  • Kensington & Chelsea
  • Kingston
  • Lambeth
  • Lewisham
  • Merton
  • Mole Valley
  • Reigate & Banstead
  • Richmond
  • Runneymead
  • Slough Borough Council
  • Southwark
  • Spelthorne
  • Three Rivers
  • Twickenham
  • Wandsworth
  • Waverley
  • Westminster
  • Woking
  • Wyre Forest District Council

Regions worked in:

  • Basingstoke and Deane
  • Bracknell Forest
  • Chichester District Council
  • East Hampshire
  • East Hants
  • Elmbridge
  • Epsom & Ewell
  • Fareham
  • Guildford
  • Hants
  • Hart District Council
  • Havant Council
  • Merton
  • Mid Sussex
  • Mole Valley
  • Reading
  • Reigate & Banstead
  • Runneymede
  • Rushmore
  • Slough
  • South Oxford
  • Spelthorne
  • Surrey Heath
  • Sutton
  • Runneymead
  • Slough Borough Council
  • Southwark
  • Surrey Heath
  • Tandridge
  • Waverley
  • Windsor & Maidenhead
  • Woking
  • Wokingham

Regions worked in:

  • Ealing
  • Hillingdon
  • Harrow
  • Islington
  • Westminster
  • Camden
  • Waltham Forest
  • Barnet
  • Slough
  • Runnymede
  • North Hertfordshire District
  • Slough
  • Surrey Heath
  • Hampton
  • Chiswick
  • Wickham
  • Three Rivers
  • Richmond

Regions worked in:

  • Basingstoke and Deane
  • Brent
  • Broxbourne
  • Camden
  • Corporation of London
  • Croyden
  • Ealing
  • Elmbridge
  • Enfield
  • Epsom & Ewell
  • Greenwich
  • Guildford
  • Hammersmith & Fulham
  • Haringey
  • Hounslow
  • Huntingdon
  • Islington
  • Kensington & Chelsea
  • Kingston
  • Lambeth
  • Lewisham
  • Merton
  • Mole Valley
  • Reigate & Banstead
  • Richmond
  • Runneymead
  • Slough Borough Council
  • Southwark
  • Spelthorne
  • Three Rivers
  • Twickenham
  • Wandsworth
  • Waverley
  • Westminster
  • Woking
  • Wyre Forest District Council

Regions worked in:

  • Richmond
  • Hammersmith & Fulham
  • Redbridge
  • Kensington & Chelsea
  • City of Westminster
  • Camden
  • Ealing
  • Harrow
  • Wandsworth
  • Hackney
  • Greenwich
  • Hillingdon
  • Kingston -Upon-Thames
  • Southwark
  • Croydon
  • Islington
  • Sutton
  • Merton
  • Lambeth
  • Enfield
  • Epsom & Ewell
  • Hounslow
  • Haringey
  • Chichester District Council
  • Oxfordshire County Council

Regions worked in:

  • Banes
  • Bath & NE Somerset
  • Bristol
  • Cardiff County Council
  • Dorset
  • Mendip
  • Monmouthshire Council
  • Newbury
  • Newport
  • North Avon
  • North Somerset
  • North Wilts
  • Reading
  • South Glouc.
  • Stroud
  • Surrey Heath
  • Vale of Glamorgan
  • West Wiltshire
  • Wiltshire
  • Windsor & Maidenhead
  • Wokingham

Regions worked in:

  • Croydon
  • Elmbridge
  • Epsom & Ewell
  • Guildford
  • Hammersmith & Fulham
  • Hounslow
  • Kensington & Chelsea
  • KIngston Upon Thames
  • Merton
  • Mole Valley
  • Reigate & Banstead
  • Richmond Upon Thames
  • Runnymede
  • Spelthorne
  • Surrey County
  • Sutton
  • Wandsworth
  • Windsor & Maidenhead
  • Wokingham